ホーム > U-18リーグ試合速報 > 一覧表示 - リスト表示 > ワード検索


1部リーグ - 2015/04/07 (Tue)

1部リーグ


2部リーグA - 2015/04/06 (Mon)

2部リーグA


2部リーグB - 2015/04/05 (Sun)

4/11
國學院栃木 3−0 宇都宮東
足工大附属 2−1 白鴎足利
矢板中央B 3−1 栃木

4/18
宇都宮東  4−2 宇都宮白楊B
足工大附属 3−1 大田原
矢板中央B 4−0 白鴎足利


3部リーグa - 2015/04/04 (Sat)

矢 板   6−3 那須清峰
さくらB  2−2 矢板中央C
茂 木   3−0 高根沢
那須拓陽 2−0 宇都宮白楊C
黒 磯   7−0 黒磯南
烏 山   1−0 宇都宮工業B
宇都宮B  2−0 那須清峰
那須拓陽 2−2 黒羽
黒 磯  4−2 宇短大附D
高根沢  2−1 矢板
さくらB 1−1 茂木
宇工B  1−0 真岡C
高根沢  3−2 黒磯南
宇都宮B 2−1 茂木
宇都宮工 0−0 矢板中央C
宇都宮白楊C 4ー1 那須清峰
那須拓陽 2−0 さくら清修B
真岡C  3ー1 黒羽
矢板0ー1黒磯
宇都宮短大附属3ー1烏山


3部リーグb - 2015/04/03 (Fri)

真岡工業 2−2 文星芸大附
宇都宮北 3−0 今市工業
真工7-1今工
矢中D1-0宇北
宇短附C2-1今市


3部リーグc - 2015/04/02 (Thu)

4/4
小山西B 2−2 小山城南
佐野松桜 2−0 壬 生
栃木B  1−0 白鴎足利B

4/11
栃木工業 1−0 栃木翔南
佐野松桜 2−1 小 山

4/12
佐野日大B 3−0 栃木翔南
足利清風  6−0 栃木農業

4/18
小山北桜 0−5 栃木翔南
栃 工   2−2 栃木B
足利清風 3−0 佐 野
白鴎足利 1−0 壬 生
小山南B 3−1 佐野松桜


3部グループd - 2014/05/19 (Mon)

順位 学校名  勝点  得失  試合数(11/26現在)
 1  佐日D   50  +59   18
 2  足 利   40  +32   18
 3  小南B   38  +32   19
 4  小 山   32  +13   19
 5  白鴎B   32  + 9   19
 6  壬 生   24  −21   19
 7  佐松桜   17  −11   19
 8  佐中等   14  −24   18
 9  栃翔南   13  −22   17
10  栃工B    8  −38   18
    栃農業    6  −29   8 (*後期から参戦のため順位無し)
***************************************

[前期]*********************************
小 山 6-0 壬 生 4/5(土)
足 利 4-0 栃工B 4/5(土)
小南B 0-1 白鴎B 4/5(土)
佐日D 6-0 栃翔南 4/5(土)

小 山 1-3 佐日D 4/6(日)
足 利 3-2 佐中等 4/6(日)

小 山 3-0 白鴎B 4/12(土)
小南B 2-1 佐中等 4/12(土)
佐日D 6-2 佐松桜 4/12(土)
足 利 3-2 壬 生 4/12(土)
栃翔南 3-1 栃工B 4/12(土)

佐中等 4-2 佐松桜 4/13(日)

足 利 7-0 白鴎B 4/19(土)
白鴎B 2-4 壬 生 4/19(土)
佐松桜 2-2 栃工B 4/19(土)

佐日D 4-0 小南B 4/20(日)
小 山 1-0 佐中等 4/20(日)
足 利 5-0 栃翔南 4/20(日)

佐日D 10-2 壬 生 5/24(土)
小南B 3-0 栃翔南 5/24(土)
小 山 4-0 栃工B 5/24(土)
佐中等 3-3 白鴎B 5/24(土)
足 利 5-1 佐松桜 5/24(土)

佐中等 4-0 壬 生 6/28(土)
小南B 8-2 栃工B 6/28(土)
佐松桜 0-2 栃翔南 6/28(土)

佐日D 4-0 白鴎B 7/5(土)
小南B 1-2 佐松桜 7/5(土)
小 山 2-0 栃翔南 7/6(日)
壬 生 2-2 栃工B 7/6(日)
佐松桜 0-0 白鴎B 7/6(日)

佐日D 3-2 佐中等 7/12(土)
足 利 2-3 小南B 7/12(土)
栃翔南 0-1 壬 生 7/13(日)
小 山 0-0 佐松桜 7/13(日)
白鴎B 1-0 栃工B 7/13(日)

足 利 0-3 佐日D 7/20(日)
佐中等 3-2 栃工B 7/20(日)
白鴎B 1-1 栃翔南 7/20(日)

佐松桜 2-3 壬 生 7/26(土)
小 山 0-2 小南B 7/26(土)

小南B 0-1 壬 生 7/27(日)
足 利 2-0 小 山 7/27(日)
佐日D 3-0 栃工B 7/27(日)
佐中等 6-2 栃翔南 7/27(日)


[後期]*********************************
佐日D 2-0 栃工B 8/30(土)
佐中等 1-4 栃翔南 8/30(土)
佐松桜 1-4 白鴎B 8/30(土)
小 山 2-3 栃農業 8/31(日)
小南B 4-1 壬 生 8/31(日)

佐日D 2-1 佐松桜 9/6(土)
小南B 3-0 佐中等 9/6(土)
足 利 4-1 小 山 9/6(土)

足 利 5-1 栃農業 9/7(日)
小 山 4-0 壬 生 9/7(日)
佐日D  -  栃翔南 9/7(日)
小南B 2-2 白鴎B 9/7(日)
佐中等 0-3 佐 松桜 9/7(日)

足 利 4-1 栃工B 9/13(土)
小 山 1-0 白鴎B 9/13(土)
壬 生 3-1 栃農業 9/13(土)

小 山 0-2 小南B 9/14(日)

白鴎B 4-1 栃農業 9/15(日)
栃翔南 0-1 栃工B 9/15(月)
足 利 2-0 壬 生 9/15(月)

足 利 1-3 白鴎B 9/20(土)
佐日D 10-0 栃農業 9/20(土)
小南B 8-0 栃工B 9/20(土)
佐中等 2-2 壬 生 9/20(土)
佐松桜 0-0 栃翔南 9/20(土)

足 利 2-0 佐松桜 9/21(日)
小 山 4-0 佐中等 9/21(月)
佐日D 2-0 小南B 9/21(日)

足 利 4-0 栃翔南 9/23(火)
佐日D 2-0 小 山 9/23(火)
佐中等 1-2 栃農業 9/23(火)
佐松桜 2-1 栃工B 9/23(火)
白鴎B 1-0 壬 生 9/23(火)

小南B 2-2 栃翔南 9/27(土)
佐中等 0-9 白鴎B 9/27(土)

小 山 2-1 栃工B 9/28(日)
佐日D 2-1 壬 生 9/28(日)

足 利 0-0 佐日D 10/4(土)
佐松桜 8-0 栃農業 10/4(土)
白鴎B 4-0 栃工B 10/4(土)
栃翔南 0-0 壬 生 10/4(土)

小南B 4-0 栃農業 10/5(日)
佐松桜 0-1 壬 生 10/5(日)
白鴎B 2-0 栃翔南 10/5(日)

栃翔南  -  栃農業 10/11(土)
小 山 2-2 佐松桜 10/11(土)
佐日D 6-0 佐中等 10/11(土)

佐中等 0-2 栃工B 10/12(日)

小 山 2-1 栃翔南 11/22(土)
佐日D 1-1 白鴎B 11/22(土)
足 利 0-4 小南B 11/22(土)
壬 生 1-0 栃工B 11/22(土)

足 利  -  佐中等 11/23(日)
栃工B  -  栃農業 11/23(日)
小南B 6-2 佐松桜 11/23(日)


3部グループd - 2014/05/18 (Sun)

3部グループd


3部グループc - 2014/05/17 (Sat)

3部グループc


3部グループb - 2014/05/16 (Fri)

3部グループb